We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Mushroom omelette
Back to shop

558

Powdered omelette mix. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in fat, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with 113 kcal per sachet.

More details

Mushroom omelette: with real mushroom chunks, for a touch of Autumn in this all-time favourite.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, powdered egg white and yolk 32.8%, flavourings (wheat), wheat dextrin, soy oil, mineral elements (potassium chloride, milk-based mineral elements, magnesium carbonate, ferrous fumarate, anhydrous zinc sulphate, copper sulphate, manganese sulphate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite), maltodextrin, button mushrooms 2%, curcuma, salt, boletus 0.7%, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B2, B6, B1, B9, A, biotin, D, B12), parsley, emulsifier (soy and sunflower lecithin), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate and alpha-tocopherols). May contain traces of celery, mustard and fish.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)378113
Energy value (kJ)1590477
Fat (g)10,93,2726%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,60,78
Carbohydrates ( g)10311%
Sugars (g)2,40,72
Fibres (g)6,41,92
Proteins (g)56,817,0460%
Salt (g)4,171,25
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)173387%519,926%
Calcium / Ca (mg)805101%241,530%
Phosphorus / P (mg)52375%156,922%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)16845%50,413%
Iron / Fe (mg)13,798%4,1129%
Zinc / Zn (mg)8,181%2,4324%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9494%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8643%0,2613%
Selenium / Se (µg)4785%14,126%
Iodine / I (µg)11174%33,322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58573%175,522%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,470%2,5221%
Vit. C (mg)3848%11,414%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)1326%3,98%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

15,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20 €.

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
25 31 4006

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting