We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Coffee dessert with chips of speculoos
Back to shop

501

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, soybean protein, speculoos crumbs 8.5% (wheat flour, sugar, sunflower oil, brown sugar, spices (cinnamon, nutmeg, cloves, ginger and aniseed), leavening agents (sodium pyrophosphate and carbonate), salt), soluble coffee 6%, mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, calcium, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickening agents (guar-seed flour, carrageenans), gum arabic, soybean oil, egg-white, flavourings, emulsifier (soybean lecithin), cinnamon, food colouring agent (caramel), salt, sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium and sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, di-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)380114
Energy value (kJ)1603481
Fat (g)7,22,217%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,50,4
Carbohydrates ( g)13,03,914%
Sugars (g)4,01,2
Fibres (g)8,72,6
Proteins (g)61,518,465%
Salt (g)1,950,58
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)168084%50425%
Calcium / Ca (mg)59074%17722%
Phosphorus / P (mg)36552%109,516%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12834%38,410%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,3102%4,2931%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

15,50 €

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

Sold by prescription

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20 €.

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
25 31 4006

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting