We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Plant-based coffee drink
Back to shop

517

Powdered drink mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

An entirely plant-based drink which can be served either hot or cold. Its finely balanced coffee flavour will please even the most demanding of gourmets and all those who enjoy a touch of sweetness.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Soybean protein (sulphites), soybean protein and soybean oil complex (soybean protein, soybean oil, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha tocopherol), emulsifier (soybean lecithin)), acacia gum, aroma (caramel coloring), minerals (potassium, calcium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), soluble coffee 4%, wheat protein, thickener (guar seed flour), sweeteners (acesulfam potassium, sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotine, D, B12). May contain traces of milk, egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)354106
Energy value (kJ)1487446
Fat (g)7,72,320%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,30,4
Carbohydrates ( g)5,51,66%
Sugars (g)0,60,2
Fibres (g)13,03,9
Proteins (g)59,117,767%
Salt (g)1,800,54
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)170085%51026%
Calcium / Ca (mg)69086%20726%
Phosphorus / P (mg)65093%19528%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)15040%4512%
Iron / Fe (mg)21,3152%6,3946%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11073%3322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof
Haut de page

0,00 €

Availability: This product is no longer in stock

Sold by prescription

No reward points for this product.

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
25 31 4006

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting