We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information

Cart

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Checkout

Livraison offerte
Caramel dessert and gingerbread
Back to shop

504

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

Ideal to end a meal or just for a delicate nibble, this dessert combines the spicy taste of small pieces of gingerbread with the savour of caramel.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, soybean protein, fat powder (milk protein, soybean oil, antioxidants: ascorbyl palmitate and dl-alpha-tocopherol, emulsifier: soybean lecithin), gum Arabic, gingerbread crumbs 4.8% (wheat flour, sugar, honey, spice (coriander, cinnamon, nutmeg, cardamom, star anise, aniseed, fennel), brown sugar, baking powders (sodium acid pyrophosphate and bicarbonate)), mineral elements (potassium, phosphate, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), egg white, thickening agents (guar-seed and carrageenan flour), flavouring, food colouring agents (caramel), salt, caramel powder 0.6%, fructose, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12); artificial sweetener (sucralose). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)370111
Energy value (kJ)1560468
Fat (g)7,12,117%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,70,5
Carbohydrates ( g)12,03,613%
Sugars (g)5,01,5
Fibres (g)9,12,7
Proteins (g)60,018,065%
Salt (g)2,100,63
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)168084%50425%
Calcium / Ca (mg)62078%18623%
Phosphorus / P (mg)50071%15021%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,5104%4,3531%
Zinc / Zn (mg)880%2,424%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,945%0,2714%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11073%3322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Haut de page

15,50 €

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 point that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20 €.

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 9.00am - 5.00pm 
25 31 4006

Contact-us

Table of alergens
Start Eurodieting